Výsledky zápasů

Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo315.10.2019 20:45
základní část
1HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo1113.10.2019 21:45
základní část
1HC LaufenHC Laufen
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město313.10.2019 11:15
základní část
4HC COLAS ZNOJMOHC COLAS ZNOJMO
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo410.10.2019 20:00
základní část
1HC LaufenHC Laufen
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo508.10.2019 20:45
základní část
2HC Dolní DubňanyHC Dolní Dubňany
HC LaufenHC Laufen006.10.2019 21:15
základní část
4Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HC COLAS ZNOJMOHC COLAS ZNOJMO206.10.2019 18:30
základní část
2Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice903.10.2019 21:30
základní část
2HC LaufenHC Laufen
HC COLAS ZNOJMOHC COLAS ZNOJMO202.10.2019 21:15
základní část
2HC Dolní DubňanyHC Dolní Dubňany
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS501.10.2019 20:45
základní část
1HC HavraniHC Havrani
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS1429.09.2019 21:15
základní část
3HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC HavraniHC Havrani128.09.2019 16:00
základní část
10HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo628.09.2019 14:30
základní část
2HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
HC Dolní DubňanyHC Dolní Dubňany626.09.2019 21:15
základní část
1HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
HC LaufenHC Laufen524.09.2019 22:15
základní část
4HC COLAS ZNOJMOHC COLAS ZNOJMO
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo219.09.2019 21:30
základní část
7Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město219.09.2019 20:00
základní část
2HC HavraniHC Havrani
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice915.09.2019 13:00
základní část
3HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC HavraniHC Havrani215.09.2019 11:30
základní část
4Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město312.09.2019 21:30
základní část
10Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS912.09.2019 20:00
základní část
3HC LaufenHC Laufen
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo311.09.2019 21:15
základní část
0HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo1105.09.2019 20:00
základní část
3HC HavraniHC Havrani
HC Dolní DubňanyHC Dolní Dubňany504.09.2019 22:00
základní část
3HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo603.09.2019 20:45
základní část
3HC COLAS ZNOJMOHC COLAS ZNOJMO
HC LaufenHC Laufen202.09.2019 22:15
základní část
2HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město