Rozpisy zápasů

Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo-24.02.2019 21:45
čtvrtfinále (play off)
-HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo-20.02.2019 21:00
čtvrtfinále (play off)
-HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice518.02.2019 21:30
základní část
1HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo418.02.2019 20:00
základní část
4Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo207.02.2019 21:15
základní část
5HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město005.02.2019 21:00
základní část
4HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice604.02.2019 20:00
základní část
4Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice330.01.2019 21:30
základní část
5Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo029.01.2019 19:30
základní část
8SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo228.01.2019 20:00
základní část
3HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS523.01.2019 20:00
základní část
3HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo622.01.2019 21:00
základní část
3HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo522.01.2019 19:30
základní část
4Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo320.01.2019 21:00
základní část
3HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo515.01.2019 21:00
základní část
4HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo414.01.2019 21:30
základní část
2Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice1014.01.2019 20:00
základní část
2HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město113.01.2019 21:45
základní část
7HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo210.01.2019 21:15
základní část
6HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice409.01.2019 21:00
základní část
1HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS108.01.2019 19:30
základní část
3Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice706.01.2019 21:45
základní část
3HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo205.01.2019 21:30
základní část
5SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo427.12.2018 21:30
základní část
3HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město526.12.2018 20:30
základní část
19Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo616.12.2018 21:00
základní část
1HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo904.12.2018 21:00
základní část
0HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS004.12.2018 19:30
základní část
5SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice229.11.2018 21:30
základní část
8HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo529.11.2018 20:00
základní část
3SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město128.11.2018 21:00
základní část
6Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo627.11.2018 21:15
základní část
5HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo420.11.2018 21:00
základní část
2HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo519.11.2018 20:00
základní část
2Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS517.11.2018 12:15
základní část
2HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice016.11.2018 18:15
základní část
2HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice413.11.2018 21:30
základní část
3Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo011.11.2018 20:45
základní část
9HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo208.11.2018 21:15
základní část
11SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS406.11.2018 21:00
základní část
1HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice106.11.2018 19:30
základní část
2Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město104.11.2018 21:00
základní část
15HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS231.10.2018 21:00
základní část
3Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo429.10.2018 21:30
základní část
1HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město029.10.2018 20:00
základní část
6SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město027.10.2018 21:45
základní část
11HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo
HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS723.10.2018 21:30
základní část
1HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice222.10.2018 20:00
základní část
5SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo1821.10.2018 14:15
základní část
2HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo417.10.2018 21:15
základní část
5HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo1716.10.2018 19:15
základní část
0HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice315.10.2018 21:30
základní část
0HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo409.10.2018 21:30
základní část
1Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo
HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo608.10.2018 21:30
základní část
1HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice
HC RED FOX BanticeHC RED FOX Bantice1107.10.2018 21:30
základní část
2HAWKS Staré městoHAWKS Staré město
Bastards ZnojmoBastards Znojmo703.10.2018 21:00
základní část
2HC PANTERS ZnojmoHC PANTERS Znojmo
Městská zeleň ZnojmoMěstská zeleň Znojmo402.10.2018 20:00
základní část
2HC Silver STARSHC Silver STARS
SK Baroni MašoviceSK Baroni Mašovice601.10.2018 21:30
základní část
1HC Tigers ZnojmoHC Tigers Znojmo