Rozpisy zápasů
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 02.04.2017 19:30 finále (play off) | 4 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 2 | 30.03.2017 22:00 finále (play off) | 5 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 29.03.2017 21:00 finále (play off) | 6 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 2 | 28.03.2017 20:45 semifinále (play off) | 1 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
TJ Hodonice | 2 | 27.03.2017 21:45 semifinále (play off) | 5 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 3 | 27.03.2017 20:15 semifinále (play off) | 4 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 8 | 24.03.2017 22:15 semifinále (play off) | 2 | TJ Hodonice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 24.03.2017 20:45 semifinále (play off) | 4 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 8 | 22.03.2017 21:00 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 2 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 1 | 21.03.2017 20:45 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 8 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 0 | 21.03.2017 19:15 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 5 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
TJ Hodonice | 3 | 21.03.2017 19:15 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 2 | HC Rafani | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 2 | 20.03.2017 21:45 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 3 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 4 | 20.03.2017 20:15 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 2 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 10 | 19.03.2017 11:00 základní část | 4 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Rafani | 2 | 18.03.2017 13:15 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 3 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 2 | 18.03.2017 11:45 základní část | 8 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 6 | 17.03.2017 20:45 čtvrtfinále (play off) | 4 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 16.03.2017 22:00 základní část | 1 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 5 | 15.03.2017 21:00 základní část | 4 | HC Devils | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 0 | 14.03.2017 20:45 základní část | 3 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 7 | 14.03.2017 19:15 základní část | 3 | HC Devils | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 0 | 13.03.2017 21:45 základní část | 8 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Rafani | 10 | 10.03.2017 21:30 základní část | 5 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 6 | 10.03.2017 18:15 základní část | 4 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 6 | 09.03.2017 22:00 základní část | 4 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Devils | 2 | 08.03.2017 21:00 základní část | 6 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 3 | 07.03.2017 20:45 základní část | 4 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 6 | 07.03.2017 19:15 základní část | 2 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 8 | 06.03.2017 21:45 základní část | 3 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Devils | 5 | 06.03.2017 20:15 základní část | 3 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
TJ Hodonice | 8 | 01.03.2017 21:00 základní část | 5 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 1 | 27.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 5 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 0 | 24.02.2017 20:00 základní část | 4 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 6 | 22.02.2017 21:00 základní část | 3 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 0 | 20.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 5 | HC Rafani | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 6 | 16.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 3 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 1 | 15.02.2017 21:00 základní část | 3 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 5 | 14.02.2017 21:45 základní část | 5 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 6 | 14.02.2017 20:15 základní část | 0 | HC Devils | ||
HC Rafani | 4 | 13.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 2 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 9 | 10.02.2017 19:45 základní část | 4 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Rafani | 6 | 10.02.2017 18:15 základní část | 1 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 4 | 09.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 5 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 6 | 08.02.2017 21:00 základní část | 2 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Devils | 2 | 07.02.2017 22:00 základní část | 2 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 3 | 06.02.2017 22:15 základní část | 8 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 4 | 06.02.2017 20:45 základní část | 6 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 5 | 03.02.2017 19:45 základní část | 2 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
HC Rafani | 3 | 03.02.2017 18:15 základní část | 5 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 7 | 01.02.2017 21:00 základní část | 3 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Rafani | 5 | 31.01.2017 21:45 základní část | 1 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 5 | 31.01.2017 20:15 základní část | 0 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
HC Devils | 4 | 30.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 4 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Devils | 0 | 27.01.2017 19:30 základní část | 5 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 3 | 26.01.2017 21:45 základní část | 3 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 4 | 25.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 6 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 3 | 24.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 4 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 0 | 24.01.2017 20:30 základní část | 7 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 3 | 23.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 4 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 0 | 18.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 5 | HC Devils | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 4 | 18.01.2017 18:15 základní část | 5 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
TJ Hodonice | 7 | 17.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 10 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 1 | 16.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 1 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 4 | 12.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 1 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 3 | 11.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 3 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 1 | 10.01.2017 20:45 základní část | 4 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Devils | 1 | 10.01.2017 19:15 základní část | 2 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 7 | 09.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 5 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 1 | 05.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 5 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 6 | 04.01.2017 21:00 základní část | 7 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 2 | 03.01.2017 21:30 základní část | 3 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 1 | 02.01.2017 22:00 základní část | 6 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Rafani | 2 | 28.12.2016 19:45 základní část | 4 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 3 | 27.12.2016 21:00 základní část | 3 | HC Devils | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 4 | 21.12.2016 20:45 základní část | 1 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 2 | 20.12.2016 21:00 základní část | 7 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 1 | 15.12.2016 21:45 základní část | 5 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 2 | 14.12.2016 21:00 základní část | 8 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Devils | 5 | 13.12.2016 20:45 základní část | 2 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 6 | 13.12.2016 19:15 základní část | 5 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 2 | 09.12.2016 19:00 základní část | 4 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 5 | 08.12.2016 21:45 základní část | 5 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 8 | 08.12.2016 18:45 základní část | 2 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
TJ Hodonice | 2 | 06.12.2016 20:30 základní část | 1 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 0 | 06.12.2016 19:15 základní část | 5 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 7 | 05.12.2016 22:00 základní část | 1 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 4 | 02.12.2016 20:00 základní část | 3 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 4 | 02.12.2016 18:30 základní část | 1 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 3 | 01.12.2016 21:45 základní část | 2 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 30.11.2016 21:00 základní část | 5 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 2 | 29.11.2016 20:45 základní část | 6 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 2 | 29.11.2016 19:15 základní část | 7 | TJ Hodonice | ||
HC Devils | 6 | 28.11.2016 22:00 základní část | 3 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 0 | 25.11.2016 19:00 základní část | 7 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 6 | 24.11.2016 21:45 základní část | 3 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 5 | 23.11.2016 21:00 základní část | 4 | HC Devils | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 8 | 22.11.2016 20:45 základní část | 0 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
TJ Hodonice | 4 | 22.11.2016 19:15 základní část | 5 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Rafani | 7 | 18.11.2016 21:30 základní část | 2 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 2 | 17.11.2016 21:30 základní část | 4 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 5 | 16.11.2016 21:00 základní část | 4 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Devils | 2 | 15.11.2016 21:30 základní část | 6 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 4 | 14.11.2016 22:00 základní část | 1 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 2 | 11.11.2016 19:30 základní část | 4 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
HC Rafani | 4 | 11.11.2016 18:00 základní část | 4 | HC Devils | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 6 | 10.11.2016 21:45 základní část | 2 | TJ Hodonice | ||
TJ Hodonice | 4 | 09.11.2016 21:00 základní část | 4 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 10 | 08.11.2016 20:45 základní část | 3 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 11 | 08.11.2016 19:15 základní část | 3 | HC Devils | ||
HC Rafani | 3 | 07.11.2016 22:00 základní část | 2 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 0 | 04.11.2016 19:00 základní část | 7 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 8 | 03.11.2016 21:45 základní část | 3 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Devils | 5 | 02.11.2016 21:00 základní část | 7 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 1 | 01.11.2016 20:45 základní část | 3 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 8 | 01.11.2016 19:15 základní část | 7 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 4 | 28.10.2016 20:00 základní část | 4 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 0 | 27.10.2016 20:45 základní část | 8 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 2 | 25.10.2016 20:45 základní část | 5 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
TJ Hodonice | 6 | 25.10.2016 19:15 základní část | 4 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 2 | 24.10.2016 22:00 základní část | 7 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 3 | 20.10.2016 21:45 základní část | 7 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 6 | 19.10.2016 21:00 základní část | 4 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 9 | 18.10.2016 20:45 základní část | 2 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 1 | 18.10.2016 19:15 základní část | 6 | HC Rafani | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 6 | 13.10.2016 21:00 základní část | 3 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 3 | 12.10.2016 21:00 základní část | 4 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 6 | 11.10.2016 20:45 základní část | 2 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 6 | 11.10.2016 19:15 základní část | 2 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Devils | 3 | 10.10.2016 22:00 základní část | 3 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 6 | 07.10.2016 18:00 základní část | 4 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Rafani | 2 | 06.10.2016 21:00 základní část | 3 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 11 | 05.10.2016 21:00 základní část | 3 | HC Devils | ||
TJ Hodonice | 1 | 04.10.2016 20:45 základní část | 7 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 5 | 04.10.2016 19:15 základní část | 5 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 3 | 03.10.2016 22:00 základní část | 1 | Bastards Znojmo | ||
SK Baroni Mašovice | 4 | 28.09.2016 21:45 základní část | 2 | Horní Dunajovice | ||
HC Tigers Znojmo | 3 | 28.09.2016 20:15 základní část | 8 | TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | ||
HC Kojoti Vémyslice | 10 | 27.09.2016 22:00 základní část | 3 | HC Rafani | ||
HC Devils | 3 | 27.09.2016 20:30 základní část | 5 | HC Stars Ctidružice | ||
HC Vlci Jaroslavice | 1 | 27.09.2016 19:00 základní část | 12 | TJ Hodonice | ||
Bastards Znojmo | 2 | 26.09.2016 21:15 základní část | 5 | Městská zeleň Znojmo | ||
TJ Sokol H. Dunajovice - Draci | 3 | 22.09.2016 21:30 základní část | 1 | SK Baroni Mašovice | ||
Horní Dunajovice | 0 | 21.09.2016 21:45 základní část | 11 | HC Kojoti Vémyslice | ||
HC Stars Ctidružice | 4 | 21.09.2016 20:15 základní část | 6 | HC Tigers Znojmo | ||
HC Rafani | 7 | 20.09.2016 22:00 základní část | 3 | HC Vlci Jaroslavice | ||
Městská zeleň Znojmo | 8 | 20.09.2016 20:30 základní část | 1 | HC Devils | ||
TJ Hodonice | 7 | 20.09.2016 19:00 základní část | 5 | Bastards Znojmo |